Wedstrijden van 11 augustus 2024
NLD
Eredivisie
Meer Eredivisie- 12:15
- -
- -
- 14:30
- -
- -
- 14:30
- -
- -
- 16:45
- -
- -
NLD
Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Meer Keuken Kampioen Divisie- 16:45
- -
- -
BEL
Jupiler Pro League
Meer Jupiler Pro League- 13:30
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 18:30
- -
- -
- 19:15
- -
- -
ITA
Coppa Italia (Italië)
Meer Coppa Italia (Italië)- 18:00
- -
- -
- 18:30
- -
- -
- 20:45
- -
- -
- 21:15
- -
- -
RUS
Premjer-Liga
Meer Premjer-Liga- 16:30
- -
- -
- 19:00
- -
- -
PRT
Primeira Liga
Meer Primeira Liga- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
ENG
Championship (Engeland)
Meer Championship (Engeland)- 17:00
- -
- -
SCO
Scottish Premiership
Meer Scottish Premiership- 13:30
- -
- -
CHN
Super League (China)
Meer Super League (China)- 13:35
- -
- -
- 13:35
- -
- -
- 14:00
- -
- -
BEL
Beker van België
Meer Beker van België- 16:00
- -
- -
Wezel
- 16:00
- -
- -
Roeselare Daisel
- 16:00
- -
- -
Habay-la-Neuve
- 16:00
- -
- -
Berg en Dal
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
FC Lebbeke
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
Twee-Akren
- 16:00
- -
- -
Hades
- 16:00
- -
- -
Lille United
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
Oostkamp
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
Hoei
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
La Louvière Centre
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
Verlaine
- 16:00
- -
- -
Raeren-Eynatten
- 16:00
- -
- -
Zelzate
- 16:00
- -
- -
Westhoek
- 16:00
- -
- -
Stade Verviers
- 16:00
- -
- -
Jette
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
Oudenaarde
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
Meux
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
Voorde Appelterre
- 16:00
- -
- -
CHE
Super League (Zwitserland)
Meer Super League (Zwitserland)- 14:15
- -
- -
- 16:30
- -
- -
- 16:30
- -
- -
ARG
Primera División
Meer Primera División- 13:14
- -
- -
Deportivo Riestra
Lanus
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
Racing Club
Gimnasia La Plata
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
Independiente Rivadavia
Boca Juniors
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
Instituto
Platense FC
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
BRA
Brasileirão Série A
Meer Brasileirão Série A- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
AUT
Bundesliga (Oostenrijk)
Meer Bundesliga (Oostenrijk)- 17:00
- -
- -
- 17:00
- -
- -
- 17:00
- -
- -
POL
Ekstraklasa (Polen)
Meer Ekstraklasa (Polen)- 14:45
- -
- -
- 17:30
- -
- -
- 20:15
- -
- -
DNK
Superligaen (Denemarken)
Meer Superligaen (Denemarken)- 14:00
- -
- -
- 14:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 18:00
- -
- -
SWE
Allsvenskan (Zweden)
Meer Allsvenskan (Zweden)- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 18:00
- -
- -
NOR
Eliteserien (Noorwegen)
Meer Eliteserien (Noorwegen)- 17:00
- -
- -
- 17:00
- -
- -
- 19:15
- -
- -
CZE
Synot Liga
Meer Synot Liga- 14:30
- -
- -
- 17:00
- -
- -
- 17:00
- -
- -
- 20:00
- -
- -
Club vriendschappelijk
Meer Club vriendschappelijk- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
RWDM
Union Namur
- 15:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -